Firecrackers-GaleBricker Games Schedule

  • Wins
    106
  • Losses
    71
  • Ties
    2
Date Details Time Versus Location Result
Oct
21

View Details

8:00 AM Stars Mikelson Friendlies - Field 2 Win | 9 - 2
Oct
21

View Details

9:30 AM Sandlot Bees Rodriguez Friendlies Win | 12 - 8
Oct
21

View Details

11:00 AM Nighthawks Friendlies Win | 13 - 3
Oct
21

View Details

1:00 PM Pysclones North Friendlies Win | 8 - 6
Oct
28

View Details

1:15 PM Denver Khaos (16B) Halloween Bash - Field 2 Win | 8 - 4
Oct
28

View Details

3:00 PM CO Aces-Blue (16B) Halloween Bash - Field 2 Win | 10 - 1
Oct
28

View Details

4:45 PM Adrenaline Black 02 (14B) Halloween Bash - Field 1 Loss | 4 - 10
Oct
29

View Details

9:45 AM American Freedom Halloween Bash - Field 3 Loss | 14 - 15
Nov
3

View Details

6:45 PM Absolute Blast AZ FroShow Showcase - Field 4 Loss | 0 - 12
Nov
3

View Details

8:30 PM Mizuno Storm Delsante AZ FroShow Showcase - Field 3 Tie | 3 - 3
Nov
4

View Details

8:00 AM Arizona Suncats 04 AZ FroShow Showcase - Field 3 Loss | 4 - 9
Nov
4

View Details

4:45 PM AZ Hotshots-Vasquez AZ FroShow Showcase - Field 1 Win | 16 - 0
Nov
4

View Details

11:30 AM AZ Cats 03 Bonstrom AZ FroShow Showcase - Field 3 Loss | 6 - 13
Nov
5

View Details

1:15 PM Salt Lake Vision AZ FroShow Showcase - Field 4 Loss | 2 - 9
Mar
3

View Details

11:15 AM Sandlot Bees-Smith IPGSA Invite Loss | 0 - 5
Mar
3

View Details

2:30 PM American Freedom-Randolph IPGSA Invite Loss | 6 - 10
Mar
3

View Details

4:00 PM Wildcats IPGSA Invite Win | 3 - 0
Mar
4

View Details

9:00 AM Invasion Belloni IPGSA Invite Loss | 2 - 7
Mar
10

View Details

8:00 AM LV Outlaws St Paddy's Day Tournament Loss | 5 - 7
Mar
10

View Details

9:30 AM Batbusters AZ Morales St Paddy's Day Tournament Win | 9 - 4
Mar
10

View Details

12:30 PM Fury Romano St Paddy's Day Tournament Win | 13 - 5
Mar
17

View Details

8:00 AM Denver Kahos Battle Of The Bases Win | 16 - 3
Mar
17

View Details

9:45 AM Colorado Aces Red Battle of The Bases Loss | 4 - 9
Mar
17

View Details

1:15 PM Colorado Diamonds-Mintz Battle of The Bases Win | 9 - 2
Mar
18

View Details

9:45 AM TC Wildcats Battle of The Bases Win | 4 - 1
Mar
18

View Details

11:45 AM Colorado Diamonds Sapphires Battle of The Bases Win | 9 - 7
Mar
18

View Details

1:15 PM Psyclone Red Battle of The Bases Loss | 1 - 11
Mar
24

View Details

12:00 PM Colorado Havoc-Holt (16A) March Madness - RMGFA Loss | 2 - 8
Mar
24

View Details

3:00 PM RMSP Cougars 01 (16B) March Madness - RMGFA Loss | 1 - 7
Mar
24

View Details

4:30 PM Pro Swing 16 Blue (16B) March Madness - RMGFA Win | 12 - 1
Mar
25

View Details

10:30 AM Azteca Softball March Madness - RMGFA Win | 7 - 6
Mar
25

View Details

1:30 PM Crush Gold March Madness - RMGFA Loss | 1 - 7
Apr
7

View Details

1:30 PM American Freedom-Randolph USA Junior Olympic Scholarship Win | 5 - 2
Apr
7

View Details

3:00 PM RMSP Cougars 01 (16B) USA Junior Olympic Scholarship Loss | 3 - 5
Apr
7

View Details

4:30 PM Prodigy 16U Troxell USA Junior Olympic Scholarship Win | 10 - 0
Apr
22

View Details

12:30 PM Blaze 16U A Blaze Invitational Win | 6 - 3
Apr
22

View Details

9:30 AM NC Sting - McCall Blaze Invitational Win | 19 - 3
Apr
22

View Details

8:00 AM RMSP Cougars 01 Blaze Invitational Loss | 4 - 6
Apr
28

View Details

8:00 AM American Freedom - Balbin (16A) The Foothills Challenge Loss | 0 - 7
Apr
28

View Details

9:45 AM American Freedom-Randolph The Foothills Challenge Loss | 4 - 14
Apr
28

View Details

11:30 AM Elite Fastpitch - Kahl (16B) The Foothills Challenge Loss | 2 - 3
Apr
29

View Details

1:15 PM Colorado Diamonds-Sapphires (16B) The Foothills Challenge Loss | 5 - 9
Apr
29

View Details

3:00 PM Colorado Invasion-Belloni (16A) The Foothills Challenge Loss | 8 - 9
Apr
29

View Details

4:45 PM Colorado Diamonds-Mintz (16B) The Foothills Challenge Win | 5 - 1
May
12

View Details

9:45 AM Crush Gold (14A) USA Junior Olympic Classic Win | 6 - 4
May
12

View Details

11:30 AM Colorado Angels - Supercynski USA Junior Olympic Classic Loss | 3 - 14
May
12

View Details

1:15 PM Crush Gold (14A) USA Junior Olympic Classic Loss | 0 - 6
May
12

View Details

3:00 PM Adrenaline Black USA Junior Olympic Classic Win | 15 - 3
May
12

View Details

4:45 PM Colorado Psyclones Valor USA Junior Olympic Classic Win | 10 - 0
May
13

View Details

9:45 AM American Freedom-Randolph USA Junior Olympic Classic Loss | 5 - 9
May
19

View Details

8:00 AM Majestix - Flash ASA Stampede Loss | 3 - 8
May
20

View Details

9:45 AM American Freedom - Prospects 03 ASA Stampede Win | 11 - 6
May
20

View Details

8:00 AM Colorado Havoc-Holt (16A) ASA Stampede Loss | 4 - 5
May
26

View Details

9:00 AM Colorado Tigers - Martinez (14B) Stazio Memorial Invitational Win | 14 - 2
May
26

View Details

10:45 AM TC Wildcats (14A) Stazio Memorial Invitational Loss | 1 - 5
May
26

View Details

2:15 PM Colorado Stars (14B) Stazio Memorial Invitational Win | 15 - 6
May
27

View Details

9:00 AM Carbon Valley Coyotes (12B) Stazio Memorial Invitational Win | 9 - 7
May
27

View Details

10:45 AM Pro Swing Orange (14A) Stazio Memorial Invitational Loss | 2 - 10
Jun
9

View Details

8:00 AM Colorado Angels - Supercynski (14A) USA State Championship Loss | 1 - 9
Jun
9

View Details

11:30 AM Pro Swing Orange (14A) USA State Championship Win | 10 - 1
Jun
9

View Details

1:15 PM Mingo Lady Cobras 14B USA State Championship Loss | 5 - 7
Jun
10

View Details

8:00 AM Pro Swing Orange (14A) USA State Championship Win | 10 - 5
Jun
10

View Details

11:30 AM Crush Gold (14A) USA State Championship Loss | 5 - 14
Jun
16

View Details

8:00 AM USA Explosion-Kloczko Oregon Valley Invite Tie | 2 - 2
Jun
16

View Details

11:30 AM Bat Company Thiry Oregon Valley Invite Loss | 0 - 3
Jun
16

View Details

1:15 PM WA Ladyhawks Hardy Oregon Valley Invite Loss | 1 - 7
Jun
17

View Details

8:30 AM Sundodgers Oregon Valley Invite Win | 7 - 3
Jun
17

View Details

10:15 AM Salem Aftershock 14U Red Oregon Valley Invite Win | 5 - 4
Jun
23

View Details

1:15 PM Colorado Aftershock 16B Firecracker USA Territory Qualifier Win | 15 - 3
Jun
23

View Details

3:00 PM RMSP Cougars 01 (16B) Firecracker USA Territory Qualifier Win | 5 - 4
Jun
23

View Details

4:45 PM Prodigy - Cortina (16B) Firecracker USA Territory Qualifier Win | 8 - 0
Jun
24

View Details

11:30 AM TC Wildcats (14A) Firecracker USA Territory Qualifier Win | 6 - 5
Jun
24

View Details

3:30 PM Havoc 04 Firecracker USA Territory Qualifier Win | 8 - 1
Jun
24

View Details

4:45 PM American Freedom-Randolph Firecracker USA Territory Qualifier Loss | 8 - 9
Jun
26

View Details

8:00 AM Texas Glory 2003 (Arkansas) Sparkler Junior Loss | 3 - 8
Jun
26

View Details

11:30 AM So Cal Choppers Saugstad Sparkler Junior Win | 10 - 7
Jun
27

View Details

8:00 AM American Pastime Red Velasquez/Ventura Sparkler Junior Loss | 8 - 23
Jun
27

View Details

10:00 AM Illusions McFarland Sparkler Junior Loss | 0 - 9
Jun
29

View Details

10:00 AM Colorado Diamonds Red Sparkler Junior Win | 14 - 3
Jun
29

View Details

2:00 PM Crush Gold (14A) Sparkler Junior Loss | 1 - 9
Jun
30

View Details

2:00 PM Colorado Diamonds Red Sparkler Junior Rained out | 1 - 1
Jul
10

View Details

8:00 AM Firecrackers Redmond / Trapse World Series Loss | 0 - 3
Jul
10

View Details

11:30 AM Silcone Valley Fusion- Gallegos World Series Win | 9 - 3
Jul
11

View Details

3:00 PM Rebels-Smith World Series Win | 8 - 1
Jul
11

View Details

4:45 PM So Cal Athletics-June World Series Loss | 1 - 7
Jul
12

View Details

11:30 AM Cal Raiders 14U Corona World Series Win | 5 - 0
Jul
12

View Details

1:15 PM Ohana Tigers Casas World Series Win | 3 - 2
Jul
13

View Details

4:45 PM IE Dynasty 03 Moran World Series Win | 5 - 3
Jul
14

View Details

9:45 AM BSA Kempton 14u World Series Win | 6 - 2
Jul
14

View Details

11:30 AM ACES Ashley/Creamer World Series Loss | 3 - 7
Oct
27

View Details

8:00 AM Rough Riders 16U (16A) Schaefer Athletic Complex Win | 7 - 1
Oct
27

View Details

9:45 AM American Freedom Express Elite (14A) Schaefer Athletic Complex Loss | 3 - 4
Oct
27

View Details

11:30 AM Colorado Bombers 16U (16B) Schaefer Athletic Complex Win | 10 - 0
Oct
28

View Details

9:45 AM vs Prodigy Easton Troxell Schaefer Athletic Complex Win | 19 - 9
Oct
28

View Details

11:30 AM vs Batbusters - Sandoval Schaefer Athletic Complex Win | 9 - 1
Oct
28

View Details

1:15 PM vs Montana Tee Ballers Schaefer Athletic Complex Win | 12 - 0
Oct
28

View Details

3:00 PM vs Colorado Angels - Supercynski Schaefer Athletic Complex Loss | 2 - 3
Nov
3

View Details

8:00 AM Colorado Stars - deThouars Centennial Softball Complex Win | 3 - 2
Nov
3

View Details

9:15 AM Colorado Styxx 16u Centennial Softball Complex Win | 9 - 0
Nov
3

View Details

1:25 PM Rocky MTN Thunder (McAllister) Centennial Softball Complex Loss | 0 - 11
Nov
3

View Details

3:55 PM Prodigy Easton-Cortina Centennial Softball Complex Win | 14 - 2
Nov
4

View Details

11:10 AM Colorado Sapphires Centennial Softball Complex Loss | 6 - 9
Nov
4

View Details

9:40 AM Prodigy Easton-Morell Centennial Softball Complex Win | 8 - 3
Nov
10

View Details

10:00 AM Phoenix Heat - Dorado Desert West Sports Complex Win | 6 - 0
Nov
10

View Details

2:00 PM Mn Snocatz 16 Black Desert West Sports Complex Win | 10 - 9
Nov
10

View Details

8:00 AM Vendetta Az - Schmidt Desert West Sports Complex Loss | 2 - 4
Nov
11

View Details

8:00 AM Arizona Storm Westover Desert West Sports Complex Win | 12 - 0
Nov
11

View Details

10:00 AM Royals Mejia Desert West Sports Complex Loss | 2 - 10
Mar
23

View Details

9:00 AM Warriors - Hull Clark Centennial Park Win | 12 - 3
Mar
23

View Details

12:30 AM Colorado Havoc (14A) Clark Centennial Park Win | 18 - 2
Mar
23

View Details

2:15 PM Thornton Firebirds Clark Centennial Park Win | 17 - 0
Mar
24

View Details

12:30 PM Colorado Soar 16U Garden Acres Park Win | 7 - 4
Mar
24

View Details

2:15 PM American Freedom - Holt Garden Acres Park Win | 9 - 3
Mar
24

View Details

4:00 PM American Freedom Gold Garden Acres Park Win | 11 - 0
Mar
31

View Details

12:50 PM Batbusters Sandoval Youth Memorial Park Win | 16 - 3
Mar
31

View Details

2:15 PM Gojo Sports Legends Youth Memorial Park Loss | 3 - 6
Mar
31

View Details

10:00 AM Untouchables - Slammers Youth Memorial Park Win | 14 - 5
Apr
6

View Details

12:00 PM Batbusters Smith Youth Memorial Park Win | 9 - 0
Apr
6

View Details

8:30 AM Prodigy Easton - Light Youth Memorial Park Win | 9 - 1
Apr
6

View Details

10:15 AM American Freedom Gold 16A Youth Memorial Park Loss | 10 - 13
Apr
7

View Details

1:45 PM Colorado Psyclones Cranford Youth Memorial Park Loss | 3 - 4
Apr
7

View Details

12:00 PM Prodigy Easton Morell Youth Memorial Park Win | 14 - 2
Apr
20

View Details

5:45 PM American Freedom - Holt (16A) Garden Acres Park Win | 7 - 4
Apr
20

View Details

12:30 PM Azteca 18B Garden Acres Park Loss | 4 - 17
Apr
20

View Details

4:00 PM Mile High Athletics (18A) Garden Acres Park Win | 8 - 6
Apr
21

View Details

12:00 PM Colorado Vipers Garden Acres Park Win | 11 - 5
Apr
21

View Details

1:45 PM Colorado Styxx Gold Garden Acres Park Loss | 7 - 13
Apr
28

View Details

12:30 PM TC Stars Gold Legacy High School Loss | 1 - 5
Apr
28

View Details

2:15 PM Angels Supercynski Legacy High School Loss | 1 - 4
Apr
28

View Details

5:45 PM Angels Gaffin Legacy High School Rained out | -
May
4

View Details

5:25 PM TCS Stars Aurora Sports Complex Win | 8 - 6
May
4

View Details

8:45 AM American Freedom - Holt Aurora Sports Complex Win | 9 - 4
May
4

View Details

10:25 AM The Warriors - Hull Aurora Sports Complex Win | 11 - 6
May
4

View Details

12:05 PM TC Stars 16 Gold Aurora Sports Complex Win | 5 - 2
May
4

View Details

8:25 PM CO Stars deThaours Aurora Sports Complex Win | 3 - 2
May
5

View Details

10:25 AM Rocky MTN Thunder - McAllister Aurora Sports Complex Loss | 5 - 8
May
5

View Details

12:05 PM American Freedom - Matthews Aurora Sports Complex Loss | 4 - 7
May
11

View Details

10:45 AM Colorado Soar Aurora Sports Complex Loss | 1 - 7
May
11

View Details

9:00 AM Impact Gold Moralez Aurora Sports Complex Win | 13 - 1
May
11

View Details

2:00 PM Colorado Styxx Gold Aurora Sports Complex Win | 9 - 7
May
11

View Details

3:40 PM TC Stars 16 Gold Aurora Sports Complex Win | 8 - 4
May
12

View Details

9:00 AM Colorado Next Level - Bobian Aurora Sports Complex Win | 5 - 2
May
12

View Details

10:45 AM Colorado Sapphire Aurora Sports Complex Win | 6 - 4
May
12

View Details

4:15 PM Colorado Sapphires Aurora Sports Complex Win | 11 - 0
May
25

View Details

10:00 AM Wildcats Triple Crown Facility Win | 7 - 3
May
25

View Details

4:00 PM TC Stars Gold Triple Crown Facility Win | 8 - 3
May
25

View Details

6:00 PM Gojo Legends Triple Crown Facility Win | 5 - 4
May
26

View Details

10:00 AM TC Stars 16A Triple Crown Facility Win | 12 - 2
May
26

View Details

12:00 PM Greeley Gojo Legends Triple Crown Facility Win | 11 - 3
Jun
1

View Details

11:30 AM Batbusters Sandoval Barnes Softball Complex Win | 7 - 0
Jun
1

View Details

3:00 PM The Warriors - Hull Barnes Softball Complex Win | 13 - 6
Jun
1

View Details

4:45 PM Co Stars - deThouars Barnes Softball Complex Win | 5 - 4
Jun
2

View Details

8:00 AM Team TFS Colorado - Whitehurst Barnes Softball Complex Win | 9 - 2
Jun
2

View Details

10:45 AM Salt Lake Vision Barnes Softball Complex Win | 11 - 3
Jun
2

View Details

2:15 PM American Freedom Gold Barnes Softball Complex Win | 8 - 3
Jun
7

View Details

4:45 PM Ohana Tigers Big League Dreams (Chino Hills) Loss | 1 - 10
Jun
8

View Details

8:00 AM Firecrackers Brashear RB Big League Dreams (Riverside) Loss | 2 - 12
Jun
8

View Details

11:30 AM AASA- Merrida/Bryson Big League Dreams (Riverside) Loss | 3 - 7
Jun
9

View Details

11:30 AM Universal Fastpitch Wells Big League Dreams (Riverside) Win | 7 - 4
Jun
9

View Details

1:15 PM SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Fox 16U Gold Big League Dreams (Riverside) Loss | 0 - 11
Jun
13

View Details

8:00 AM Tulsa Eagles Select Markey Park Win | 3 - 1
Jun
13

View Details

11:30 AM Revolution Fastpitch Markey Park Win | 3 - 2
Jun
13

View Details

1:15 PM Illinois Force 16u Markey Park Loss | 4 - 6
Jun
14

View Details

8:00 AM Missouri Chiefs 16u Blue Valley Recreation Win | 6 - 1
Jun
14

View Details

9:45 AM Bats Academy 16u Grimm Blue Valley Recreation Win | 5 - 4
Jun
15

View Details

8:00 AM Iowa Blitz 18u Maynes Blue Valley Recreation Win | 5 - 3
Jun
16

View Details

8:00 AM Oklahoma Athletics 16U Toilolo Blue Valley Recreation Win | 7 - 5
Jun
16

View Details

11:30 AM Miami Express Blue Valley Recreation Win | 5 - 4
Jun
16

View Details

1:30 PM Missouri Chiefs 16u Blue Valley Recreation Loss | 5 - 6
Jul
2

View Details

12:00 PM Illusions Gold Premier Harold D. Lutz Sports Complex Loss | 7 - 8
Jul
2

View Details

2:00 PM Ak Krush Jolin Harold D. Lutz Sports Complex Win | 11 - 1
Jul
3

View Details

12:00 PM Carroll County Crush 03 Harold D. Lutz Sports Complex Loss | 3 - 6
Jul
3

View Details

2:00 PM Infinity Shock Harold D. Lutz Sports Complex Win | 13 - 11
Jul
5

View Details

12:00 PM Tucson Royals 03 - Camacho Big Dry Creek Win | 7 - 6
Jul
5

View Details

2:45 PM Heartland Havoc 03 Big Dry Creek Loss | 2 - 16
Jul
6

View Details

1:00 PM AZ Desert Thunder - Campos Big Dry Creek Loss | 3 - 4
Jul
11

View Details

8:00 AM Diamond Legacy Lost Mountain Win | 6 - 4
Jul
11

View Details

11:00 AM Tampa Mustangs-Nuptune Lost Mountain Win | 8 - 2
Jul
11

View Details

12:30 PM Georgia Impact Permier-O-Neal Lost Mountain Loss | 0 - 3
Jul
12

View Details

3:30 PM ProStar Fastpitch Lost Mountain Loss | 1 - 7
Jul
12

View Details

6:30 PM Atlanta Premier 03 Thompson Lost Mountain Loss | 4 - 10
Jul
13

View Details

2:00 PM Oklahoma Ultimate 16U Lost Mountain